Rozkład - Linia "II" linia dodatkowa
II
Sokola - Ocice - Mokrzyszów - Sokola
Kursuje 09.06.2018r. oraz 10.06.2018r.
C
Sokola 04   16:15 17:00 17:50 18:35 19:35 19:49 20:25 21:15 22:35 23:40
1 Maja 01   16:17 17:02 17:52 18:37 19:37 19:51 20:27 21:17 22:37 23:42
Szpitalna 02   16:18 17:03 17:53 18:38 19:38 19:52 20:28 21:18 22:38 23:43
Wyspiańskiego 02   16:20 17:05 17:55 18:40 19:40 19:54 20:30 21:20 22:40 23:45
Kopernika 02   16:22 17:07 17:57 18:42 19:42 19:56 20:32 21:22 22:42 23:47
Kopernika 04   16:23 17:08 17:58 18:43 19:43 19:57 20:33 21:23 22:43 23:48
11 Listopada 02 15:40 16:24 17:09 17:59 18:44 19:44 19:58 20:34 21:24 22:44 23:49
Kwiatkowskiego 02 15:41 16:25 17:10 18:00 18:45 19:45 19:59 20:35 21:25 22:45 23:50
Kwiatkowskiego 04 15:42 16:26 17:11 18:01 18:46 19:46 20:00 20:36 21:26 22:46 23:51
Zwierzyniecka 03 15:44 16:28 17:13 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:02 20:38 21:28 22:48 23:53
Wyszyńskiego 01 15:46 16:30 17:15 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:04 20:40 21:30 22:50 23:55
Grota Roweckiego 01 15:47 16:31 17:16 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:05 20:41 21:31 22:51 23:56
Mickiewicza 01 15:49 16:33 17:18 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:07 20:43 21:33 22:53 23:58
Mickiewicza 03 15:50 16:34 17:19 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:08 20:44 21:34 22:54 23:59
Mickiewicza 05 15:52 16:36 17:21 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:10 20:46 21:36 22:56 00:01
Orląt Lwowskich 01 15:53 16:37 17:22 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:11 20:47 21:37 22:57 00:02
Orląt Lwowskich 03 15:54 16:38 17:23 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:12 20:48 21:38 22:58 00:03
Ocicka 01 15:56 16:40 17:25 18:15 19:00 20:00 20:14 20:50 21:40 23:00 00:05
Ocicka 15:57 16:41 17:26 18:16 19:01 20:01 20:15 20:51 21:41 23:01 00:06
Ocicka 15:58 16:42 17:27 18:17 19:02 20:02 20:16 20:52 21:42 23:02 00:07
Ocicka 03 15:59 16:43 17:28 18:18 19:03 20:03 20:17 20:53 21:43 23:03 00:08
Ocicka 05 16:00 16:44 17:29 18:19 19:04 20:04 20:18 20:54 21:44 23:04 00:09
Zamkowa 01 16:01 16:45 17:30 18:20 19:05 20:05 20:19 20:55 21:45 23:05 00:10
Zamkowa 16:02 16:46 17:31 18:21 19:06 20:06 20:20 20:56 21:46 23:06 00:11
Zamkowa 03 16:03 16:47 17:32 18:22 19:07 20:07 20:21 20:57 21:47 23:07 00:12
Sienkiewicza 01 16:05 16:49 17:34 18:24 19:09 20:09 20:23 20:59 21:49 23:09 00:14
Sienkiewicza 03 16:06 16:50 17:35 18:25 19:10 20:10 20:24 21:00 21:50 23:10 00:15
Sienkiewicza 05 16:07 16:51 17:36 18:26 19:11 20:11 20:25 21:01 21:51 23:11 00:16
Sienkiewicza 07 16:09 16:53 17:38 18:28 19:13 20:13 20:27 21:03 21:53 23:13 00:18
Sienkiewicza 09 16:10 16:54 17:39 18:29 19:14 20:14 20:28 21:04 21:54 23:14 00:19
Grota Roweckiego 01 16:12 16:56 17:41 18:31 19:16 20:16 20:30 21:06 21:56 23:16 00:21
Sokola 02 16:13 16:57 17:42 18:32 19:17 20:17 20:31 21:07 21:57 23:17 00:22
C  - kursuje tylko w sobotę